August 11, 2020

Lyme-Old Lyme HS, MS Announce Second Quarter Honor Rolls

Lyme-Old Lyme High School Honor Roll
2019-20 Quarter 2

High Honors

Grade 12: William Bartlett, Emma Bass, Audrey Berry, Madison Cann, Faith Caulkins, Rory Cavicke, Emilia Cheesman, Elizabeth Cravinho, Arianna DelMastro, Maria Denya, Raymond Doll, Nicholas Fava, Avery Grethel, Tanner Griffin, Sophia Griswold, Lauren Huck, Jeffy Joshy, Renate Kuhn, Rachael Larson, Brenna Lewis, Thomas McCarthy, Ryan McTigue, Jeremy Montazella, Dylan Mulligan, Chandler Munson, Samantha Olson, Carter Popkin, Jenna Porter, Jared Ritchie, Andre Salkin, Jane Scheiber, Brady Sheffield, Garrett Smith, Emily Speckhals, Evan St. Louis, Haley Stevens, Olivia Tetreault, Lydia Tinnerello, Sydney Trowbridge, Kiera Ulmer, Jackson Warren, Theodore Wayland, Trevor Wells, Maggie Wisner, Conner Wyman, Katherine Zelmanow

Grade 11: Paige Alpha, Juliette Atkinson, Rachel Barretta, Ava Berry, Emma Boardman, Kyuss Buono, Kate Cheney, Emerson Colwell, John Cox, Megan Cravinho, George Danes, Emily DeRoehn, Leslie Farrell, Fiona Frederiks, Jackson Goulding, Schuyler Greenho, Emma Griffith, Isabella Hine, Regan Kaye, Avery Lacourciere, Grace Lathrop, Owen Macadam, Luke Macy, Elle McAraw, Emma McCulloch, Brianna Melillo, Riley Nelson, Sophia Ortoleva, Connie Pan, Gavin Porter, Julie Rudd, Tait Sawden, Jesper Silberberg, Tessa St. Germain, Lian Thompson, Angus Tresnan, Lauren Wallace, Kelly Walsh, Alison Ward, Ellery Zrenda

Grade 10: Grace Arnold, Hannah Britt, Evan Clark, John Conley, Caroline Crolius, Henry Cutler-Stamm, Elias D’Onofrio, Elizabeth Duddy, Eleanor Dushin, Nicolette Hallahan, Austin Halsey, Jackson Harris, Fiona Hufford, Zoe Jensen, Julia Johnston, Nevin Joshy, Robyn King, Michael Klier, Felse Kyle, William Larson, Reese Maguire, Abigail Manthous, Elle Myers, Adeline Riccio, Jacob Ritchie, Margaret Rommel, Alexander Roth, Lloret Sala, Olivia Schaedler, Calvin Scheiber, McLean Signora, Abby Speckhals, Drew St. Louis, Nikolai Stephens-Zumbaum, Victoria Stout, Aidan Ward, Melanie Warren, Ellie Wells, Avery Wyman

Grade 9: William Barry, Callie Bass, Livie Bass, Cooper Bowman, Gillian Bradley, Jamie Bucior, Gretchen Burgess, Sarah Burnham, Hayley Cann, Liam Celic, Luke Celic, Alexander Chrysoulakis, Grace Colwell, Nicholas Cox, William Danes, Anna Davis, John Eichholz, Zachary Eichholz, Clarence Hinckley, Willa Hoerauf, Arber Hoxha, Karissa Huang, Aidan Kerrigan, Phoebe Lampos, Theodore Lampos, Jonah Lathrop, Jacob Lopez-Bravo, Marielle Mather, Madalyn McCulloch, Caden Monte, Calvin Monte, Cooper Munson, Alexander Olsen, Alain Pecher-Kohout, Olivia Powers, Kelsey Pryor, Izzadora Reynolds, Eli Ryan, Anders Silberberg, Alyssa Spooner, Joseph Steinmacher, Samantha Tan, Tova Toriello, Kaitlyn Ward, Harry Whitten, George Williams, Lea Wilson

Honors

Grade 12: Charles Ames, Chloe Cahill, Lisbet Carcamo, Philip Cone, Sarah Conley, Ty Dean, Samuel Dushin, Theodore Enoch, Leah Fouquette, Jada Fuentes, Lucy Gilbert, Darin Hamou, Kamber Hamou, Connor Hogan, Parker Hubbard, Daniel Kendall, Connor Maguire, Natalie Meyers, Kyle Myers, Jenny Pelaez, Chase Reneson, Samuel Roth, Colby Sides, Ryan Tetreault, Taylor Thompson, Aedan Using, Megan VanSteenbergen

Grade 11: Colbe Andrews, Kaylee Armenia, Maxwell Bauchmann, Sadie Bowman, Hunter Collins, Jackson Cowell, Patrick Dagher, Bianca Dasilva, Paige Davis, Corah Engdall, Sadie Frankel, Eveliz Fuentes, Paige Kolesnik, Gabriel Lavoie, Mackenzie Machnik, Emma Meekhoff, Marina Melluzzo, Timothy O’Brien, Olivia Papanier, Lauren Pitt, Aidan Powers, Jacob Quaratella, Jake Stewart, Katrina Wallace, Avery Welch, Katelyn Zbierski

Grade 10: Nicholas Adeletti, John Almy, Dylan Avelange, Mackenzie Bussolotti, Ethan Carr, John Caulkins, Ryan Clark, Grace Coverdale, James Creagan, Lauren Creagan, Liam Fallon, Victoria Gage, Samantha Geshel, Ethan Goss, Lillian Herrera, Madison Hubbard, Cora Kern, Alex Lee, Stephanie Mauro, James Mazzalupo, Emily Mesham, Jacob Meyers, Brendan O’Brien, Michael O’Donnell, Bella Orlando, Aidan Russell, Frank Sablone, Madison Thompson, Evan Visgilio, Mary Wholean, Paige Winchell, Ryan Zbierski, Jerry Zhang

Grade 9: Elsie Arafeh-Hudson, Jordan Beebe, Marjorie Curtis, David Evers, Alexis Fenton, Matthew Grammatico, Makenna Harms, Dylan Hovey, Owen Ingersoll-Bonsack, Karleigh Landers, Monique Lavoie, Ford Macadam, Kennedy McCormick, Joseph Montazella, Allott Patterson, Jacob Rand, Santiago Rodriguez, Benjamin Roth, Rhyleigh Russell, Dylan Sheehan, Ned Smith, Peter Tkaczuk

 

Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School Honor Roll
2019-20  Quarter 2 


High Honors

Grade 8: Peighton Andrews, Emma Bayor, Oliver Berry, Alis Bicic, Elliot Bjornberg, Drew Brackley, Natalie Buckley, Jackson Bullock, Bianca Carrion, Nicholas Cheesman, Sarah Colangelo, Ava Cummins, Ella Curtiss-Reardon, Eva D’Onofrio, Eric Dagher, Amelia Gage, Ryder Goss, Sydney Goulding, Alexis Grasdock, Justin Green, Katherine Gryk, Abby Hale, Mohamad Hamou, Leland Hine, Agatha Hunt, Beatrice Hunt, Sabina Jungkeit, Dakota Kotzan, Grady Lacourciere, Brodie Lippincott, Anna McAdams, Griffin McGlinchey, Matthew Miller, Elaina Morosky, Katherine Mullaney, Delaney Nelson, Jack Porter, Luisa Raby, Hannah Thomas, Keara Ward, Louisa Warlitz, Mason Wells, Tyler Wells, Summer Wollack

Grade 7: Christopher Anderson, Emma Arelt, Quinn Arico, Ella Austin, Oliver Avelange, Natalie Barndt, Molly Boardman, Nathaniel Bradley, Mark Burnham, Chase Calderon, Tabitha Colwell, Gloria Conley, Chloe Datum, Andrea DeBernardo, Zoe Eastman-Grossel, Caeli Edmed, Anna Eichholz, Grace Ferman, Hoshena Gemme, Ava Gilbert, Henry Griswold, Jonathan Harms, Kaela Hoss, Kyle Ingersoll-Bonsack, Shyla Jones, Simon Karpinski, Olivia Kelly, Ella Kiem, Peter Kuhn, Ada LaConti, James Lahot, Elise Leonardo, Andrew Liu, Elizabeth Lopez, Colette Marchant, Abigail O’Brien, Kanon Oharu, Filip Pecher-Kohout, Sophie Pennie, Drea Simler, Audrey Spiegel, Morgan Standish, Kathleen Walsh, Ava Wilcox

Grade 6: Charlotte Antonino, Zoe Brunza, Alec Butzer, Makayla Calderon, Tyler Cann, Julia Clark, Colman Curtiss-Reardon, Christopher Dagher, James Dahlke, Rose Dimmock, William Donnelly, Alexa Donovan, Gabrielle Field, Eric Fusscas, Chase Gilbert, Alexander Glaras, Benjamin Goulding, Scarlette Graybill, Christopher Kachur, Katherine King, Jade Lawton, Jayden Livesey, Emily Looney, Elise Marchant, Nayeli Marin, Samuel Masanz, Bridget McAdams, Carter McGlinchey, Ryan Miller, Eiley Montanaro, Sybil Neary, Nina Nichols, Ryan Olsen, Ryan Ortoleva, Jackson Pannier, Quenten Patz, Jacob Prokopets, Jenna Salpietro, Luca Signora, Emma Singleton, Charlotte Spiegel, Addison Spooner, Carson St.Louis, Andrew Taylor, Meredith Thompson, Margaret Thuma, Lucian Tracano, Madeleine Trepanier, Connor Vautrain, Warren Volles, Edith Williams, Julius Wilson, Oliver Wyman, Carl Zapatka, Katherine Zhang

Honors

Grade 8: Henry Boremski, Naomi Clark, Lucas DaSilva, Mulanga Drysile, Nathaniel Heon, Sedona Holland, Luke Legein, Kayla O’Leary, Grace Phaneuf, Cailin Ruhling, Kylie-Jean Sevigny, Owen Snurkowski, Gabriel Tooker, Kalea VanPelt

Grade 7: Micah Bass, Justin Bonatti, Dominic Clark, Erin Durant, Davis Fallon, Abigail Griffith, Hannah Johnston, Aven Kellert, Evan LeQuire, Max Novak, Andrew Sicuranza, Nola Slubowski, Madeline Supersano, Charlotte Tinniswood

Grade 6: Trevor Buydos, Jack Conroy, Sophia D’Angelo, Braden Dawson, Synthia Diaz, Bodie Holland, Thomas Kelly, Sebastian Lopez-Bravo, Daniela Marin, Isabella Presti, Tanner Snurkowski, Eve Videll, Gabriel Waldo

Share

Speak Your Mind

*