July 21, 2019

Lyme-Old Lyme High School, Middle School Announce Q3 Honor Rolls

Lyme-Old Lyme High School
2018-19 Quarter 3 Honor Roll   

High Honors

Grade 12: Kendall Michelle Antoniac, Kathryn Sean Atkinson, Madison Olivia Babcock, Jacqueline Patricia Barry, Casey Madison Blue, Mackenzie May Blue, Ann Marie Cote, Emma Carolyn Danes, Britney Jean DeRoehn, Corey Paxton Drummond, Grace Anne Edwards, Olin Burns Frederiks, Zachary Thomas Gidius, Grace Ann Gilbert, Emily Nicole Grenier, Kylie Erva Hall, Colin Emanuel Hallahan, Sarah Katherine Hayward, Haley Rose Heath, Kate Niamh Hickie, Liam Francis Holloway, Riley May Jacobson, Mya Lynn Johnson, Sophie Anne Elizabeth Kyle, Henry Alexander Lahm, John Thomas Manthous, Danielle Marie McCarthy, Brynn Elizabeth McGlinchey, Hannah Nichole Morrison, Leah Marie Neithamer, Emily Anne O’Brien, Jacob Thomas Olsen, Thomas William Pennie, Katherine Duyen Reid, Noah William Rumm, Kellie Marie Sablone, Caroline Anne Sagristano, Anna Ruth Sather, Robert Louis Sedlatschek, Justin Colby Shaw, Penelope Jeanne Small, Emily Xinping Tan, Caroline Anna Wallace, Colleen Elizabeth Walsh, Alexander Clay Williams

Grade 11: Emily Eileen Balocca, Emma Elizabeth Bass, Audrey Campbell Berry, Faith Laurel Caulkins, Rory Nelligan Cavicke, Isabel Priscilla Dean-Frazier, Arianna Teresa DelMastro, Maria Ashley Denya, Raymond Michael Doll, Nicholas Bernardo Fava, Jada Anaelsa Fuentes, Tanner James Griffin, Sophia Rose Griswold, Kamber Hani Hamou, Lauren Elizabeth Huck, Jeffy Mathew Joshy, Rachael Anne Larson, Brenna Paige Lewis, Connor Patrick Maguire, Jacqueline Rose Malizia, Thomas Peter McCarthy, Ryan Patrick McTigue, Samantha Heather Olson, Jenna Tracy Porter, Andre Jeffrey Salkin, Garrett Michael Smith, Emily Marie Speckhals, Evan Thomas St.Louis, Olivia Mae Stack, Olivia Lucy Tetreault, Kiera McKeon Ulmer, Megan Lynn VanSteenbergen, Theodore Wilson Wayland, Trevor Dennis Wells, Anna Elliott Williams, Maggie Vaughan Wisner, Conner David Wyman, Katherine Ruby Zelmanow

Grade 10: Juliette Frances Atkinson, Rachel Katherine Barretta, Emma Ann Boardman, Keenan Lawrence Burr, Martinez Erika Yanira Carcamo, Kate Margaret Cheney, Emerson Mylon Colwell, John Berry Cox, Megan Dorothy Cravinho, Bianca Serapilia Dasilva, Emily Jane DeRoehn, Fiona Mary Frederiks, Schuyler Bates Greenho, Lillian Ellette Grethel, Emma Rose Griffith, Catharine Judith Harrison, Isabella Faith Hine, Grace Ann Lathrop, Owen Russell Macadam, Elle Addison McAraw, Emma Meekhoff, Marina May Melluzzo, Riley Elizabeth Nelson, Sophia Grace Ortoleva, Connie Wendy Pan, Lauren Adam Pitt, Jacob Leary Quaratella, Hayden Brooks-McCall Saunders, Tait Alexander Sawden, Jesper Fredrik Silberberg, Jake Talin Stewart, Lian Elise Thompson, Angus James Graeme Tresnan, Lauren Elizabeth Wallace, Kelly Marie Walsh, Ellery Hope Zrenda

Grade 9: Grace Avery Arnold, Nihad Bicic, Hannah Faith Britt, Evan Davis Clark, Anne Josephine Colangelo, John Glynn Conley, Lauren Elizabeth Creagan, Caroline Grace Crolius, Elias Orion D’Onofrio, Elizabeth Mackenzie Duddy, Eleanor Eliza Dushin, Samantha Brie Geshel, Aiden John Goiangos, Madison Grace Hubbard, Fiona Dorothy Hufford, Nevin Varkey Joshy, Kian Kardestuncer, Owen Talbot Kegley, Cora Catalina Kern, Michael Richard Klier, Felse Alexandra Catherine Mary Kyle, William Christopher Larson, Reese Jameson Maguire, Abigail Eve Manthous, Stephanie Marie Mauro, Grace Corbett McAdams, Evan David Morgan, Elle Jolie Myers, Bella Kai Orlando, Adeline Michelle Riccio, Katie Ann Roberts, Margaret Jeanne Rommel, Alexander Joseph Roth, Frank Louis Sablone, Olivia Fu Xin Schaedler, Calvin Nicklas Scheiber, Abigail Jane Sicuranza, Abby Katherine Speckhals, Drew Michael St.Louis, Nikolai Stephens-Zumbaum, Victoria Grace Stout, Madison Grace Thompson, Olivia Elizabeth Turtoro, Aidan Matthew Ward, Melanie Emma Warren, Ellie Donna Wells, Mary Katherine Wholean, Ryan Everett Zbierski

Honors

Grade 12: Teresa Elisabeth Rosie Allan, Catherine Marie Battalino, Lauren Ann Birk, Claire Constance Britton, Paige Catherine Britton, Jocelyn Miracle Campbell, Tyler Wilson Clark, John Joseph Coughlin, Lily Marilyn Cox, Thomas Martin Creagan, Marlena Julianne Elmoznino, Aoife Marie Hufford, Andrea Rose Kathe, Joshua William Liefeld, Nicholas Noah Myers, Jenny Yana Ritchie, Eaven Rivera, James Patrick Rollins, Quintin Robert Romeo, Nicholas Francis Roth, Olivia Leigh Rugg, Griffin Rex Standish, Carson Selden Swope, Ethan Gabriel Tracano

Grade 11: Anabella Nicola Arias, Martinez Lisbet Yosery Carcamo, Emilia Annmarie Cheesman, Sarah Belle Conley, Elizabeth Anne Cravinho, Ty Kenton Dean, Theodore Edward Enoch, Emily Grace Evers, Araselys Rose Farrell, Lucy Marie Gilbert, Parker Phillip Hubbard, Renate Jane Kuhn, Biuma Kazadi Mariame, Melissa Nicole Mauro, Natalie Grace Meyers, Ryan Christopher Mitchell, Maxwell Derek Morrissey, Chandler Mary Munson, Samantha Elizabeth Owen, Cajamarca Jenny Gabriela Pelaez, Jared Scott Ritchie, Jane Stacey Scheiber, Taylor Ann Sedlatschek, Colby Patrick Sides, Summer Abigail Siefken, Haley Ryan Stevens, Ryan Jules Tetreault, Lydia Grace Tinnerello, Sydney Kathleen Trowbridge, Jackson Calvert Warren, Clair Margaret Wholean

Grade 10: Colbe Kent Andrews, Kaylee Ann Armenia, Olivia Louise Bartlett, Maxwell Otto Bauchmann, Jason Richard Beebe, Ava Campbell Berry, Truman Arthur Boller, Kyuss Buono, Patrick Nuhad Dagher, Francette Mae Donato, Corah Serene Engdall, Leslie Dorothy Farrell, Sadie Caffry Frankel, Eveliz Adelaide Fuentes, Regan Joshua Kaye, Corey Aidan Klimaszewski, Paige Elizabeth Kolesnik, Destiny Marita Kus, Gabriel Ilunga Lavoie, Mackenzie Rose Machnik, Emma Kay McCulloch, Brianna Frances Melillo, Michael Joseph Milazzo, Timothy Shane O’Brien, Anwyn Mae Paynter, Gavin Lawrence Porter, Ezra Nathaniel Pyle, Tessa Leighann St.Germain, Katrina Marie Wallace, Alison Grace Ward

Grade 9: Nicholas Mark Adeletti, John Cochrane Almy, Andrew James Bennett, Ethan Jeremiah Carr, Ryan Joseph Clark, James William Creagan, Elise Marie DeBernardo, Mischa Jo Elmoznino, Nicholas Michael Fiore, Iona Dominique Fitzgerald, Victoria Noel Gage, Nicolette Cote Hallahan, Andrew Edward Hedberg, Julia Lee Johnston, Olivia Frances Lecza, Alex Almeida Lee, Mikayla Grace Masilotti, Jacob Douglas Meyers, Samuel Alias Mullaney, Brendan Patrick O’Brien, Michael St.John O’Donnell, Jacob Paul Ritchie, Aidan Lee Russell, McLean Ivana Signora, Matthew William Snyder, Maverick Anthony Swaney, John Russell Videll, Evan Joseph Visgilio, Aden River Wilson, Paige Alyssa Winchell, Avery Richard Wyman

Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School
2018-19 Q3 Honor Roll   

High Honors

Grade 8: Bridget Allan, William R Barry, Callie Grace Bass, Livie Abigail Bass, Jillian Hope Beebe, Jordan Faith Beebe, Gillian Anna Bradley, Ava Brinkerhoff, Jamie Lyn Bucior, Gretchen Wood Burgess, Sarah Frost Burnham, Hayley Marie Cann, Liam Foley Celic, Luke Harty Celic, Alexander John Chrysoulakis, Grace Victoria Colwell, William Christopher Danes, Anna Rebecca Davis, Kylie Praylyn Dishaw, Cole Raymond Dobratz, John Pierson Eichholz, Clarence Charles Hinckley, Willa Kate Hoerauf, Dylan Scott Hovey, Karissa Kanghan Huang, Owen Alexander Ingersoll-Bonsack, Aidan Shea Kerrigan, Phoebe Athena Lampos, Jonah Michael Lathrop, Monique Makwes Lavoie, Jacob Lopez-Bravo, Ford Harris Macadam, Marielle Grace Mather, Madalyn Josephine McCulloch, Caden Charles Monte, Cooper Kenneth Munson, Kelsey MacKinstry Pryor, Izzadora Georgia Reynolds, Benjamin Joseph Roth, Eli Winston Ryan, Alyssa Nicole Spooner, Tova Maeve Toriello, Kaitlyn Emily Ward, Harry William Whitten, George Henry Williams, Quinn Madison Williams

Grade 7: Peighton Andrews, Emma Catherine Bayor, Oliver Campbell Berry, Alis Bicic, Elliot Bjornberg, Henry Edison Boller, Henry Ronald Boremski, Drew Arthur Brackley, Natalie Faith Buckley, Jackson Charles Bullock, Sarah Jane Colangelo, Ava Cummins, Ella Curtiss-Reardon, Macklin David Cushman, Eric Jacques Dagher, Eva Rose D’Onofrio, Ryder James-Edward Goss, Sydney Grace Goulding, Nyla Susan Goulis, Alexis Lee Grasdock, Justin James Green, Katherine Lynette Gryk, Abby Janet Hale, Nathaniel Flynn Heon, Leland Gerber Hine, Sedona Holland, Agatha Fay Hunt, Beatrice Stelfox Hunt, Sabina June Jungkeit, Emmerson Norcia Kaye, Dakota Wills Kotzan, Luke Samuel Legein, Matthew William Mazzalupo, Anna Gerety McAdams, Griffin Sam McGlinchey, Matthew Braden Burns Miller, Katherine Elizabeth Mullaney, Delaney Grace Nelson, Isabelle McEntire O’Connor, Kayla Ann O’Leary, Grace Olivia Phaneuf, Jack David Porter, Luisa Lambert Raby, Haley Rae Shaw, Owen Thomas Snurkowski, Keara Megan Ward, Louisa Warlitz, Mason Scott Wells, Tyler Joseph Wells, Summer Paige Wollack

Grade 6: Emma Rose Arelt, Ella Aley Austin, Natalie Amelia Barndt, Micah Everett Bass, Molly Grace Boardman, Samuel David Bocian, Chase Miles Calderon, Tabitha Rose Colwell, Gloria Luz Conley, Chloe Irene Datum, Zoe Siena Eastman-Grossel, Caeli Anne Edmed, Anna Sophia Eichholz, Ella Evans, Grace Elisabeth Ferman, Hoshena Sora Gemme, Marcella Margaret Gencarella, Salvatore Anthony Gencarella, Ava Clare Gilbert, Henry Martin Griswold, Kyle Nathaniel Ingersoll-Bonsack, Shyla Chantelle Jones, Simon Maxwell Karpinski, Aven Irene Kellert, Olivia Grace Kelly, Ella Frances Kiem, Ada Marie LaConti, James Emmanuel Lahot, Elise Grace Leonardo, Andrew Liu, Colette Elena Marchant, Nathan James Morgan, Abigail Nancy O’Brien, Kanon Amy Oharu, Filip Jaromir Pecher-Kohout, Sophie Catriona Pennie, Mutia Quarshie, Drea Lyn Simler, Morgan Kelly Standish, Charlotte Rebekah Tinniswood, Leah Fay Volponi, Kathleen Noel Walsh, Ava Gray Wilcox, Ava Rose Wood-Muller

Honors

Grade 8: Olivia Grace Alpha, Elsie Beatrice Arafeh-Hudson, Whitney Tyler Barbour, Cooper Russell Bowman, Arber Hoxha, Madison Madonna Krol, Karleigh Paige Landers, Joseph Nicholas Montazella, Calvin Andrew Monte, Alain Jaromir Pecher-Kohout, Santiago Israel Rodriguez, Rhyleigh Berit Russell, Anders Erik Silberberg

Grade 7: Nicholas Paul Cheesman, Lucas Milo DaSilva, Amelia Lynn Gage, Brodie Cole Lippincott, Elaina Marie Morosky, Ronald Peter Olin, Ava Sophia Roth, Kylie-Jean Patricia Sevigny, Sydney Morgan Siefken, Madeleine Sydney Soriano, Gabriel Charles Tooker, Kalea VanPelt

Grade 6: Christopher Patrick Anderson, Oliver Pierre Avelange, Austin Ruben Buckingham, Mark Kasper Burnham, Autumn Reign Dionne, Shane Hudson Eastman-Grossel, Samantha Rose Fiske, Abigail Ann Griffith, Jonathan Cole Harms, Brenden Thomas Landry, Elizabeth Blackwell Lopez, Ysabel Mariflor Rodriguez, Kelly Fei Sheehan, Andrew John Sicuranza

Share

Speak Your Mind

*